Welcome to ECE Department, RVRJCCE

Alumni

Alumini batch 2002-2006

S.No Regd.No Name Qualification` Designation Company Name
1 L3EC924 P.Lakshmi Rajyam B.Tech Software Engineer  SATYAM Software Company., Hyderabad
2 L3EC926 B.Naga Raju B.Tech Software Engineer  NCR Corporation Ltd.,FSD-R&D AANDC Customization Team NCR Corp(I) Pvt. Ltd., Queens Plaza,   Secunderabad-03           Tel:91 4066008388 Mob:919985478585                                                    
3 L3EC927 G.P.N.Rajesh B.Tech Software Engineer  PHILIPS Medical Systems,PHILIPS ELECTRONICS INDIA LTD, Bangalore
4 L3EC933 B.K.Vijayalakshmi B.Tech   Danlaw Technologies India Ltd.,Hyderabad
5 Y2EC803 K.Ajay Kumar B.Tech Executive Navayuga Infotech, Bangalore
6 Y2EC807 D.Anil Kumar B.Tech Developer Cap Gemini, ECOSpace, Bellandur, Outer Ring Road, Bangalore
7 Y2EC809 K.Anurupa B.Tech Sofware Engineer SATYAM Software Company., Hyderabad
8 Y2EC811 P.Archana Devi B.Tech Software Engineer  Cognizant Technology Solutions India Pvt.Ltd.,Hyderabad
9 Y2EC815 P.Bala Venkata Kumar B.Tech Software Engineer  IBM,Bangalore
10 Y2EC818 Ch.Brahmaji Rao B.Tech Associate System Engineer IBM India Pvt.Ltd., Subrahmanyam Arcade, Block C, No 12, Bannerghatta, Main Road, Bangalore-560029.
11 Y2EC821 T.Chaitanya Prabhath B.Tech Software Engineer  Tata Consultancy Services, Chennai
12 Y2EC824 P.Chandrasekhar Reddy B.Tech AssociateSoftware Engineer IBM,Bangalore
13 Y2EC825 B.Chandrasekhar B.Tech Software Engineer  Value Labs., Hyderbad
14 Y2EC826 D.L.Tanuja B.Tech Software Engineer Tata Consultancy Services, Trivendrum
15 Y2EC827 K.Dhruva Devi B.Tech Software Engineer NCR Corporation Ltd.,FSD-R&D AANDC Customization Team NCR Corp(I) Pvt. Ltd., Queens Plaza,   Secunderabad-03           Tel:91 4066008388 Mob:919985478585  
16 Y2EC830 B.Harikrishna B.Tech Program Analyst Perote Systems, Bangalore
17 Y2EC831 K.Hari Krishna B.Tech Program Analyst Cognizant Technololgy Solutions india Pvt.Ltd., Hyderabad
18 Y2EC833 M.Hima Bindu B.Tech Software Engineer Soft Sol India Ltd., Bangalore
19 Y2EC837 A.Jyothsna B.Tech Software Engineer SATYAM Software Company., Hyderbad
20 Y2EC839 K.Venkata Kiranmai B.Tech Software Engineer SATYAM Software Company., Hyderbad
21 Y2EC842 Y.Kurma Rao B.Tech Associate Programmer Value Labs., Hyderbad
22 Y2EC843 M.Lakshmappa B.Tech Process Executive Infosys technologies Ltd, Bangalore
23 Y2EC844  K.Leela Ratna B.Tech Software Engineer Cognizant Technololgy Solutions india Pvt.Ltd., Golfview Campus, Bangalore
24 Y2EC845 M.M.S.Prasanth Kumar B.Tech Software Engineer Cognizant Technololgy Solutions india Pvt.Ltd., Hyderabad
25 Y2EC846 B.Madhukar B.Tech Member-Technical ADP-Wilco India Ltd., Hyderabad
26 Y2EC847 R.Manikumar M.Tech (NIT,Suratkal) Microelectronics & VLSI  
27 Y2EC848 G.Manohar Gandhi B.Tech Technical Engineer Tech Mahendra(MBT),Pune
28 Y2EC851 G.Murali Krishna Prasad B.Tech Embedded Engineer ROBERT BOSCH INDIA LTD,Bangalore
29 Y2EC855 G.N.Sarojene Devi B.Tech Software Engineer Cognizant Technololgy Solutions india Pvt.Ltd., Hyderabad
30 Y2EC857 A.Nagarjun B.Tech Software Engineer Cognizant Technololgy Solutions india Pvt.Ltd.,Hyderabad
31 Y2EC861 N.P.S.Chowdary M.S   The University of Texas at Dallas
32 Y2EC862 D.Padmaja B.Tech Software Engineer Infotech,Hyderbad
33 Y2EC863 M.Penchala Seshank Reddy B.Tech A4 Convergys Professional Services Convergys IM(INDIA) pvt Ltd.                                       Direct# 91-04-55235306                               Mobile# 91-9885813349
34 Y2EC864 K.Poornima B.Tech Software Engineer Value Labs., Hyderbad
35 Y2EC865 K.Pradeep Kumar B.Tech Software Engineer Infosys Technologies Limited, Hyderbad
36 Y2EC871 G.Puspha Madhuri B.Tech Software Engineer Infosys Technologies Limited, Hyderbad
37 Y2EC873 M.Radhika B.Tech Software Engineer SymanticSpace, Hyderbad
38 Y2EC875 U.Rajendra B.Tech Software Engineer Infosys Technologies Limited, Bangalore
39 Y2EC876 P.Rajesh Babu M.S   University of Missouri, Kansas city(UMKC)
40 Y2EC877 K.Rajesh Kumar B.Tech AssociateSoftware            Engineer ROBERT BOSCH INDIA LTD, Gold Hill Square,No.690, Hpsur Road, Bommana Halli, Bangalore-560068
41 Y2EC879 M.Ramakrishna B.Tech Software Engineer SATYAM Software Company.,Jublihills,Hyderbad
42 Y2EC880 P.Ramesh B.Tech Application Engineer CMC, Hyderbad
43 Y2EC881 M.Ravi Kiran B.Tech ELTP SATYAM Software Company.,Jublihills,Hyderbad
44 Y2EC884 I.Samrat  B.Tech Program Analyst Soft Sol India Ltd., Bangalore
45 Y2EC887 P.Sannidha B.Tech Software Engineer Infosys Technologies Limited, Bangalore
46 Y2EC888 P.Santosh Kumar B.Tech Software Engineer Value Labs., Hyderabad
47 Y2EC892 Y.Sireesha B.Tech Software Engineer Infosys Software Ltd., Bangalore
48 Y2EC895 M.Sreekanth Chowdary B.Tech Program Analyst Cognizant Technology Solutions India Pvt. Ltd., Hyderabad
49 Y2EC898 P.S.Sireesha B.Tech Software Engineer Tata Consultancy Services, Hyderabad
50 Y2EC899 K.Sudheer Reddy B.Tech Software Engineer Tata Consultancy Services, Hyderabad
51 Y2EC906 M.Swetha B.Tech Software Engineer Infosys Technologies Limited, Bangalore
52 Y2EC907 T.Geetha Priyadharshini B.Tech Software Engineer Infosys Software Ltd., Bangalore
53 Y2EC909 J.V.Gayatri B.Tech Software Engineer SATYAM Software Company, Hyderabad
54 Y2EC910 K.Vamsi Krishna B.Tech Program Analyst Cognizant Technology Solutions India Pvt. Ltd., Hyderabad
55 Y2EC911 V.Varun B.Tech Technical Associate Benchmark Broadcast Systems, Delhi
56 Y2EC914 S.Venkat Keerthi B.Tech Software Engineer SATYAM Software Company, Hyderabad
57 Y2EC916 P.Vijay Anand B.Tech Software Engineer Arcient Communication Software,181, Varthur Halli,Bangalore
58 Y2EC919 D.Vineesha MS   Portland State university, Portland
59 Y2EC921 A.Lava Kumar B.Tech AssociateSoftwareEngineer Robert Bosch, Bangalore